1pondo.Tv - Info 1pondo.tv

1pondo.tv receives about 55,500 unique visitors and 196,470 (3.54 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $678.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $373,406.77. According to Alexa Traffic Rank 1pondo.tv is ranked number 10,354 in the world and 0.0111% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in United States and links to network IP address 38.118.195.114. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is 1pondo.tv?

Daily Unique Visitors:
55,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,665,000
Daily Pageviews:
196,470 (3.54 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,354 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0111% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 61.0%50.5%1903
China 24.0%29.8%5878
United States 4.3%6.1%40908
Taiwan 3.1%2.5%4267
Korea, Republic of 2.0%3.5%8587
Hong Kong 1.8%2.5%3758

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
1pondo.tv
98.39%94.06%1.93
en.1pondo.tv
3.13%5.70%3.7
OTHER
0%0.24%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush 1pondo.tv
Domain:
  1pondo.tv
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
424
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is 1pondo.tv?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much 1pondo.tv can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$678.00
Monthly Revenue:
$20,340.00
Yearly Revenue:
$247,470.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
Japan 99,217$317.50
China 58,548$180.91
United States 11,985$137.46
Hong Kong 4,912$16.95
Korea, Republic of 6,876$15.95
Taiwan 4,912$9.33

How much money do 1pondo.tv lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$61.61
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,848.39
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$22,488.76
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
14,297
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
428,914
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
5,218,449
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,157$24.74
China 7,611$23.52
Japan 2,977$9.52
Hong Kong 491$1.69
Taiwan 786$1.49
Korea, Republic of 275$0.64

How much is 1pondo.tv worth?

Website Value:
$373,406.77

Where is 1pondo.tv hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
38.118.195.114
ASN:
AS30212 
ISP:
Hypermedia Systems, Inc. 
Server Location:
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 38.118.195.114

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does 1pondo.tv load?

Average Load Time:
(1037 ms) 77 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  69
Vendor reliability:
  69
Privacy:
  69
Child safety:
  9

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

1pondo.tv does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

1pondo.tv does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to 1pondo.tv?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 38.118.195.114 300
TXT 300
TXT 300
MX inbound002.hypermediasystems.com 300
MX inbound001.hypermediasystems.com 300
SOA 300
Mname ns1.bindhost.net
Rname root.ns1.bindhost.net
Serial Number 2016110101
Refresh 14400
Retry 3600
Expire 2592000
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.bindhost.net 300
NS ns1.bindhost.net 300

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2001-09-13
Domain Age:
15 years 1 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at tvwhois.verisign-grs.com...
Whois Server Version 1.0

Domain names can now be registered with many different competing registrars.
Go to http://registrar.verisign-grs.com/whois/ for detailed information.

Domain Name: 1PONDO.TV
Registrar: ENOM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.enom.com
Referral URL: http://www.enom.com
Name Server: NS1.BINDHOST.NET
Name Server: NS2.BINDHOST.NET
Status: CLIENT-XFER-PROHIBITED
Status: CLIENT-DELETE-PROHIBITED
Updated Date: 13-dec-2006
Creation Date: 13-sep-2001
Expiration Date: 13-sep-2009


>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 20 Jul 2009 20:05:09 EDT <<<

Last update was 387 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

faa.gov
21 secs
wyliwyg.nl
36 secs
whois-tantalizingdecadence.tumblr.com
36 secs
tickettakhfif.com
1 min
f-list.net
1 min
morte-insana.tumblr.com
1 min
ticketswap.pl
2 mins
eztv.it
2 mins
***s.com
2 mins
entaomediz.tumblr.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
1pondo.tv widget